OSIS

Nama Anggota Osis Kelas Jabatan
I Wayan Selamet XI AK2 Ketua Osis
I Gede Satya Dharma X AP2 Wakil Ketua I
Kadek Krisna Dewangga X AK3 Wakil Ketua II
Ni Wayan Tilistari XI AK1 Sekretaris Umum
Ni Putu Indah Priscilia Dewi X AP1 Sekretaris I
Luh Risma Putri Rahayu X FM1 Sekretaris II
Ni Putu Purnamawanti XI AK1 BendaharaUmum
Ni Luh Putu Ayu Desy Pratiwi X AK1 Bendahara I
Ni Kadek Damianti X AK3 Bendahara II
Ni Luh Tresna Fridaliyanti XI AP2 Korbid Aspek 1
Ni Ketut Setianingsih X AP3 Wakil Aspek 1
Luh Gd Karisma Widiantari XI FM1 Agama Hindu
Ni Nengah Nityaridewi X PM Agama Hindu
Ni Putu Winadi Rahayu XI PM2 Agama Hindu
I Putu Aditya Warman X MM1 Agama Hindu
Ni Putu Suestri X AK3 Agama Hindu
Indah Maulana X AP2 Agama Islam
I Ketut Gede Ari Pradana Putra XI AK1 Korbid Aspek 2
Ngurah Agung Indra Nugraha X FM2 Wakil Aspek 2
Sang Ayu Nyoman Maypriani XI AK1 Upacara
Kadek Chandra AryAnanda X FM1 Upacara
Ni Putu Risma Yanthi X AK2 Baksos
Pande Ni Putu Ema Mahadewi X MM2 Baksos
I Putu Agus Ardika XI AP2 Korbid Aspek 3
Ni Kadek Purwani X AP1 Wakil Aspek 3
I Made Putra Ramajaya X AK1 Tata Tertib
Putu Dyah Nike Paradilla X AK1 Tata Tertib
I Gusti Ayu Mila Purwanti XI AFM Napak Tilas
Ni Kadek Risa Lestari XI AP1 Korbid Aspek 4
Putu Arya Aditya X AP2 Wakil Aspek 4
I Gusti Ayu Padma Yoni XI PM2 Suka Duka
Desak Made Ari Ruspantini X AK2 PMR
Ni Kadek Mega Sudismini XI PM1 UKS
Ni Made Ari Cahyanti Satyawati XI FM2 Korbid Aspek 5
Ida Ayu Putri Agung Puspa Dewi X AK3 Wakil Aspek 5
I Putu Raharja Ardi Saputra XI MM1 Pramuka & KIR
Ni Putu Ayu Indah Sari X FM1 Mading & Inventaris
Dewa Made Andi Dwi Putra XI FM2 Dokumentasi
A.A Gede Rai Mustika Putra X AFM Dokumentasi
I Komang Adi Suarsa XI AK1 Korbid Aspek 6
I Putu Pinpin X TSM Wakil Aspek 6
Luh Made Nia Puspa Juwita X AP3 Kopsis
I Putu Alit Kusuma Jaya XI TSM Konsumsi
Ni Ketut Era Erliana X FM1 Konsumsi
Ayu Made Dwi Widianti X MM1 Konsumsi
Made Gadis Bulan Septiari X FM2 Konsumsi
I KomangYusa Dana XI FM1 Korbid Aspek 7
I Ketut Gunawan X BANK Wakil Aspek 7
I Kadek Candra Permana XI TSM Basket
I Kadek Agus Ariawan XI MM2 Sepak Bola & Futsal
I Kadek Agus Artawan X AP2 Bela Diri
Yulius Kamurodadi XI PM1 Atletik
Luh Made Inten Permata Sari X FM1 Bola Kecil
Ida Bagus Alit Feba Vrayasa X TSM Catur & Renang
I Kadek Denny Andrian X AFM Cricket & Panjat Tebing
Dewa Putu Duniawan X PM Volly
Putu Eka Rama Ardika XI BANK Korbid Aspek 8
I Wayan Agus Tri Suteja X MM2 Wakil Aspek 8
Ni Luh Gde Yuni Lestari Dewi XI AK2 Bahasa & Sastra
Ni Komang Dewi Ary Winda Yani XI MM2 Tari Daerah
Gede Agus Wiradarma Wiguna XI BANK Tabuh
Ni Kadek Indah Juliana Putri X BANK Drumband